Make your own free website on Tripod.com



typical stats:

name: Nagisa Kowaru

name meaning: "Kowaru of the Seashore"

alternate name: Tabris

birthdate: the Second Impact: September 13, 2000 AD

voice actor: Ishida Akira

roles: 5th Child, XVIIth Angel, Replacement pilot for Eva-02


<--back